CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL 2020

Classement général 2020

CLASSEMENTCOUREURÉQUIPETEMPS
1
COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
2
BETTIOL Alberto
EF Pro Cycling
3
BRUNEL Alexys
Groupama - FDJ
4
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ
5
CALMEJANE Lilian
Team Total Direct Energie
6
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R La Mondiale
7
TOUZÉ Damien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8
DE GENDT Aimé
Circus - Wanty Gobert
9
JANSSENS Jimmy
Alpecin-Fenix
10
PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11
MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
12
MEURISSE Xandro
Circus - Wanty Gobert
13
VICHOT Arthur
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
14
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
HUYS Laurens
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
16
MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro
Equipo Kern Pharma
17
THWAITES Scott
Alpecin-Fenix
18
GUERNALEC Thibault
Team Arkéa Samsic
19
VAN HOECKE Gijs
CCC Team
20
BARTHE Cyril
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
21
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
Team Total Direct Energie
22
CLARKE Simon
EF Pro Cycling
23
FINETTO Mauro
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
24
VALGREN Michael
NTT Pro Cycling
25
KOCH Jonas
CCC Team
26
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27
RUIZ Ibon
Equipo Kern Pharma
28
MAŁECKI Kamil
CCC Team
29
KRIEGER Alexander
Alpecin-Fenix
30
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
31
ZIMMERMANN Georg
CCC Team
32
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33
KIRSCH Alex
Trek - Segafredo
34
GHIRMAY Biniyam
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
35
LE GAC Olivier
Groupama - FDJ
36
PALUTA Michał
CCC Team
37
CORT Magnus
EF Pro Cycling
38
LEROUX Samuel
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
39
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
40
SIMMONS Quinn
Trek - Segafredo
41
HARDY Romain
Team Arkéa Samsic
42
MAURELET Flavien
St Michel - Auber93
43
MAIKIN Roman
Cambodia Cycling Academy
44
BENNETT Sean
EF Pro Cycling
45
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
46
DE VYLDER Lindsay
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47
VERMOTE Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
48
CAM Maxime
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
49
VAN NIEKERK Morne
St Michel - Auber93
50
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling
51
LEYSEN Senne
Alpecin-Fenix
52
SIX Franklin
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
53
COURTEILLE Arnaud
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
54
JANS Roy
Alpecin-Fenix
55
STOKBRO Andreas
NTT Pro Cycling
56
LE ROUX Romain
Team Arkéa Samsic
57
ADRIA Roger
Equipo Kern Pharma
58
TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
59
MALDONADO Anthony
St Michel - Auber93
60
ROSA Diego
Team Arkéa Samsic
61
WIRTGEN Luc
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
62
HIVERT Jonathan
Team Total Direct Energie
63
CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
64
O'CONNOR Ben
NTT Pro Cycling
65
GOGL Michael
NTT Pro Cycling
66
VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
67
MOSCA Jacopo
Trek - Segafredo
68
GONÇALVES José
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
69
HUREL Tony
St Michel - Auber93
70
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF Pro Cycling
71
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Arkéa Samsic
72
ORLANDI Massimo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
73
LEVEAU Jérémy
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
74
GRADEK Kamil
CCC Team
75
RUSSO Clément
Team Arkéa Samsic
76
BARONCINI Filippo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
77
BARBIER Pierre
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
78
MULLEN Ryan
Trek - Segafredo
79
MARECZKO Jakub
CCC Team
80
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
81
PESENTI Thomas
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
82
MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
83
DE BONDT Dries
Alpecin-Fenix
84
AURIGNAC Samy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
85
DERNIES Tom
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
86
DEVRIENDT Tom
Circus - Wanty Gobert
87
MORIN Emmanuel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
88
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Total Direct Energie
89
PARISINI Nicolò
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
90
ROBEET Ludovic
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
91
MANZIN Lorrenzo
Team Total Direct Energie
92
RIOU Alan
Team Arkéa Samsic
93
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
94
GUGLIELMI Simon
Groupama - FDJ
95
WEEMAES Sasha
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96
DUMOURIER Florian
Cambodia Cycling Academy
97
BLEIER Baptiste
St Michel - Auber93
98
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
99
OKA Atsushi
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
100
GALVAN Francisco
Equipo Kern Pharma
101
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
Trek - Segafredo
102
BOECKMANS Kris
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
103
THOMSON Jay Robert
NTT Pro Cycling
104
TAMINIAUX Lionel
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
105
ŠTOČEK Matúš
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
106
MARQUEZ Marti
Equipo Kern Pharma
107
OWEN Logan
EF Pro Cycling
108
DE PLUS Jasper
Circus - Wanty Gobert
109
BEPPU Fumiyuki
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
110
QUARTERMAN Charlie
Trek - Segafredo
111
BOUZAS Martin
Equipo Kern Pharma
112
MASSON Christophe
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
113
HUDRY Florian
Cambodia Cycling Academy
114
GRENDENE Marco
Beltrami TSA Marchiol

Classement par points

CLASSEMENTCOUREURÉQUIPEPOINTS
1
CORT Magnus
EF Pro Cycling
2
COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
3
BRUNEL Alexys
Groupama - FDJ
4
BETTIOL Alberto
EF Pro Cycling
5
O'CONNOR Ben
NTT Pro Cycling
6
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling
7
ZIMMERMANN Georg
CCC Team
8
DE BONDT Dries
Alpecin-Fenix
9
DEVRIENDT Tom
Circus - Wanty Gobert
10
MAŁECKI Kamil
CCC Team
11
VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
12
JANS Roy
Alpecin-Fenix
13
CLARKE Simon
EF Pro Cycling
14
PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15
VAN HOECKE Gijs
CCC Team
16
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
17
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R La Mondiale
18
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ
19
VALGREN Michael
NTT Pro Cycling
20
KIRSCH Alex
Trek - Segafredo
21
TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
22
MARQUEZ Marti
Equipo Kern Pharma
23
THWAITES Scott
Alpecin-Fenix
24
TAMINIAUX Lionel
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25
GHYS Robbe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26
KRIEGER Alexander
Alpecin-Fenix
27
ROSA Diego
Team Arkéa Samsic
28
CALMEJANE Lilian
Team Total Direct Energie
29
HUYS Laurens
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
30
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Arkéa Samsic
31
BARBIER Pierre
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
32
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33
VICHOT Arthur
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
34
RICHARDSON Alexander
Alpecin-Fenix
35
CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
36
MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro
Equipo Kern Pharma
37
GHIRMAY Biniyam
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
38
MAURELET Flavien
St Michel - Auber93
39
PARISINI Nicolò
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
40
TOUZÉ Damien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41
LEVEAU Jérémy
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
42
JANSSENS Jimmy
Alpecin-Fenix
43
KOCH Jonas
CCC Team
44
BEPPU Fumiyuki
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
45
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
46
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47
MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
48
MEURISSE Xandro
Circus - Wanty Gobert
49
BARONCINI Filippo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
50
BARTHE Cyril
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
51
FINETTO Mauro
NIPPO DELKO One Provence
52
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF Pro Cycling

Classement des meilleurs grimpeurs

CLASSEMENTCOUREURÉQUIPEPOINT
1
ZIMMERMANN Georg
CCC Team28
2
MARQUEZ Marti
Equipo Kern Pharma22
3
CLARKE Simon
EF Pro Cycling18
4
O'CONNOR Ben
NTT Pro Cycling14
5
CAM Maxime
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM14
6
COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale12
7
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale10
8
CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
9
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ10
10
MAŁECKI Kamil
CCC Team10
11
DE BONDT Dries
Alpecin-Fenix10
12
BEPPU Fumiyuki
NIPPO DELKO One Provence8
13
CORT Magnus
EF Pro Cycling6
14
GONÇALVES José
NIPPO DELKO One Provence6
15
BETTIOL Alberto
EF Pro Cycling4
16
VICHOT Arthur
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4
17
HIVERT Jonathan
Team Total Direct Energie4
18
VALGREN Michael
NTT Pro Cycling2
19
SIMMONS Quinn
Trek - Segafredo2
20
VAN NIEKERK Morne
St Michel - Auber932
21
AURIGNAC Samy
Cambodia Cycling Academy2

Classement des meilleurs jeunes

CLASSEMENTCOUREURÉQUIPETEMPS
1
BRUNEL Alexys
Groupama - FDJ14h40'11''
2
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ48''
3
HUYS Laurens
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles02'19''
4
MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro
Equipo Kern Pharma02'19''
7
GUERNALEC Thibault
Team Arkéa Samsic02'28''
6
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
Team Total Direct Energie02'58''
5
RUIZ Ibon
Equipo Kern Pharma03'22''
8
ZIMMERMANN Georg
CCC Team03'59''
9
GHIRMAY Biniyam
NIPPO DELKO One Provence04'25''
10
SIMMONS Quinn
Trek - Segafredo05'08''
12
STOKBRO Andreas
NTT Pro Cycling11'35''
11
ADRIA Roger
Equipo Kern Pharma12'03''
13
WIRTGEN Luc
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13'37''
14
ORLANDI Massimo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol17'17''
16
BARONCINI Filippo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol19'29''
15
BARBIER Pierre
NIPPO DELKO One Provence19'30''
18
PESENTI Thomas
Beltrami TSA Marchiol20'51''
17
MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM20'53''
19
PARISINI Nicolò
Beltrami TSA Marchiol25'20''
20
RIOU Alan
Team Arkéa Samsic26'17''
21
GUGLIELMI Simon
Groupama - FDJ28'32''
22
WEEMAES Sasha
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28'34''
24
GALVAN Francisco
Equipo Kern Pharma31'36''
25
ŠTOČEK Matúš
Beltrami TSA Marchiol35'15''
26
DE PLUS Jasper
Circus - Wanty Gobert36'08''
28
QUARTERMAN Charlie
Trek - Segafredo41'47''
27
BOUZAS Martin
Equipo Kern Pharma42'21''
30
GRENDENE Marco
Beltrami TSA Marchiol50'38''

Classement par équipes

CLASSEMENTÉQUIPETEMPS
1EF PRO CYCLING44h01'40''
2AG2R LA MONDIALE01'03''
3GROUPAMA - FDJ01'21''
4CCC TEAM03'55''
5COFIDIS04'27''
6ALPECIN - FENIX06'04''
7TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE06'32''
8TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC06'57''
9B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT07'27''
10NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM09'33''
11SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE11'14''
12CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT12'17''
13NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE13'22''
14TREK - SEGAFREDO13'42''
15EQUIPO KERN PHARMA14'09''
16WALLONIE BRUXELLES21'54''
17ST MICHEL - AUBER 9323'32''
18NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE27'13''
19BELTRAMI TSE MARCHIOL43'03''
20CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY56'51''