Get Adobe Flash player

Bbox Bouygues Telecom
1 Voeckler Thomas  (Fra)
2 Bonnet William (Fra)
3 Fedrigo Pierrick (Fra)
4 Gautier Cyril (Fra)
5 Haddou Saïd (Fra)
6 Lefevre Laurent (Fra)
7 Rolland Pierre (Fra)
8 Trofimov Yuriy (Rus)

Astana
11 Gasparotto Enrico (Ita)
12 Pereiro Sio Oscar (Esp)
13 Iglinsky Valentin (Kaz)
14 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy (Kaz)
15 Raimbekov Bolat (Kaz)
16 Selvaggi Mirko  (Ita)
17 Gourov Maxim (Kaz)
18 Grivko Andriy (Ukr)

Française des Jeux
21 Casar Sandy (Fra)
22 Chavanel Sébastien (Fra)
23 Gerard Arnaud (Fra)  
24 Ladagnous Matthieu (Fra)
25 Geslin Anthony (Fra)
26 Guesdon Frédéric (Fra)
27 Offredo Yoann (Fra)
28 Vaugrenard Benoît (Fra)

Sky Professional Cycling Team
31 Augustyn John-Lee (Rsa)
32 Barry Michael (Can)
33 Calzati Sylvain (Fra)
34 Vigano Davide (Ita)
35 Kennaugh Peter (Gbr)
36 Portal Nicolas (Fra)
37 Possoni Morris (Ita)
38 Cummings Steven  (Gbr)

AG2r - La Mondiale
41 Bonnafond Guillaume (Fra)
42 Dupont Hubert (Fra)
43 Le Lay David (Fra)
44 Krivtsov Yuriy (Ukr)
45 Loubet Julien (Fra)
46 Roche Nicolas (Irl)
47 Kadri Biel (Fra)
48 Mandri René (Est) 

Skil-Shimano
51 De Kort Koen (Ned)
52 Huguet Yann  (Fra)
53 Curvers Roy (Ned)
54 Timmer Albert (Ned)
55 Houanard Steve (Fra)
56 Veelers Tom (Ned)
57 De Backer Bert  (Bel)
58 Chaigneau Robin  (Ned)

Cofidis, le crédit en Ligne
61 Auge Stéphane  (Fra)
62 Buffaz Mickaël  (Fra)
63 Cusin Rémi  (Fra)
64 Demaret Jean-Eudes (Fra)
65 Dumoulin Samuel (Fra)
66 Minard Sébastien (Fra)
67 Monier Damien  (Fra)
68 Valentin Tristan (Fra)

Vacansoleil
71 Bozic Borut (Slo)
72 Gardeyn Gorik (Bel)
73 Hoogerland Johnny (Ned)
74 Leukemans Bjorn (Bel)
75 Marcato Marco (Ita)
76 Ongarato Alberto (Ita)
77 Van Leyen Joost (Ned)
78 Veuchelen Frédéric (Bel)

Saur-Sojasun
81 Bessy Cyril (Fra)
82 Delaplace Anthony  (Fra)
83 Hivert Jonathan  (Fra)
84 Jeandesboz Fabrice (Fra)
85 Joly Sebastien  (Fra)
86 Levarlet Guillaume (Fra)
87 Marino Jean-Marc (Fra)
88 Talabardon Yannick (Fra)

Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
91 Boeckmans Kris (Bel)
92 Neyens Maarten (Bel)
93 De Gendt Thomas (Bel)
94 Baugnies Jérôme (Bel)
95 Coenen Johan (Bel)
96 Armee Sander (Bel)
97 Jacobs Pieter (Bel)
98 Van Hecke Preben (Bel)

Bretagne-Schuller
101 Bideau Jean-Marc (Fra)
102 Delpech Jean-Luc (Fra)
103 Guillou Florian  (Fra)
104 Halleguen Mathieu (Fra)
105 Jegou Lilian (Fra)
106 Jouanno Nicolas (Fra)
107 Le Bon Johan (Fra)
108 Vachon Florian (Fra)

Landbouwkrediet
111 Amorison Frédéric (Bel)
112 De Waele Bert (Bel)
113 Caethoven Steven (Bel)
114 Docks Bart (Bel)
115 Dekkers Hans (Ned)
116 Barbe Koen (Bel)
117 Boucher David (Fra)
118 Scheirlinckx Bert (Bel)

Bigmat- Auber 93
121 Bacquet Fabien (Fra)
122 Brouzes Niels (Fra)
123 Le Boulch Dimitri (Fra)
124 Haddou Nadir (Fra)
125 Mazet Julien (Fra)
126 Faucon Guillaume (Fra)
127 Monbaerts Johan (Fra)
128 Thire Jonathan  (Fra)

Am Post-Sean Kelly
131 Eeckhout Niko (Bel)
132 Lisabeth Kenny (Bel)
133 De Schrooder Benny  (Bel)
134 Minne Stijn (Bel)
135 O'brien Paidi (Irl)
136 Cassidy Mark (Irl)
137 Borry Kim (Bel)
138 De Busschere Maxim (Bel)

Roubaix-Lille métropole
141 Daeninck Benoît (Fra)
142 Kneisky Morgan  (Fra)
143 Dion Renaud (Fra)
144 Larpe Mickaël (Fra)
145 Pineau Cédric (Fra)
146 Lhotellerie Clément (Fra)
147 Molmy Arnaud (Fra)
148 Tronet Steven (Fra)

Cervelo Team
151 Correia Joao (Por)
152 Cuesta Inigo (Esp)
153 Denifl Stefan (Aut)
154 Hushovd Thor (Nor)
155 King Ted (Usa)
156 Lancaster Brett (Aus)
157 Pujol Munoz Oscar(Esp)
158 Rollin Dominique (Can)

Carmiooro ngc
161 Berthou Eric (Fra)
162 Beuret Laurent (Sui)
163 Grillo Paride (Ita)
164 Kocjan Jure (Slo)
165 Peruffo Enrico (Ita)
166 Piechele Andrea (Ita)
167 Quadranti Antonio  (Ita)
168 Tonti Andrea (Ita)

Verandas Willems
171 Van Dijk Stefan (Ned)
172 Vanlandschoot James (Bel)
173 Renders Sven (Bel)
174 Cappelle Dieter (Bel)
175 Habeaux Grégory (Bel)
176 Polazzi Fabio (Bel)
177 Vangenechten Jonas (Bel)
178 De Wilde Stef (Bel)